Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Istanbul (IST) to Jeddah King Abdulaziz (JED)

07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 12:40 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 35 min
Egyptair
from £385* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 23:10 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
Egyptair
from £386* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 12:40 - 13:00
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Egyptair
from £394* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 23:10 - 13:00
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Egyptair
from £395* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 03:40 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Egyptair
from £405* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 18:15 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 25 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 12:40 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 35 min
Egyptair
from £410* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 18:15 - 22:10
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 55 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 18:40 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Egyptair
from £410* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 18:15 - 22:10
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 55 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 12:40 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 35 min
Egyptair
from £410* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 18:15 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 25 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 23:10 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
Egyptair
from £411* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 18:15 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 25 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 18:40 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Egyptair
from £411* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 02:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 23:10 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
Egyptair
from £411* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 02:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 18:40 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Egyptair
from £411* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 02:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 12:40 - 17:15
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 35 min
Egyptair
from £411* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 18:15 - 22:10
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 55 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 18:40 - 13:00
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Egyptair
from £419* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 03:40 - 13:00
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Egyptair
from £419* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 18:15 - 17:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 25 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 12:40 - 13:00
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Egyptair
from £419* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 00:50 - 11:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
Kuwait Airways
09 Dec 2021 09:10 - 22:25
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 15 min
Kuwait Airways
from £420* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 02:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 23:10 - 13:00
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Egyptair
from £420* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 02:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 18:40 - 13:00
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Egyptair
from £420* Expedia
Update
07 Dec 2021 14:00 - 02:40
Istanbul (IST) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Egyptair
09 Dec 2021 12:40 - 13:00
Jeddah (JED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Egyptair
from £420* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.