Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Ipoh (IPH) to Singapore Changi (SIN)

03 Nov 2020 12:50 - 14:10
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
18 Nov 2020 07:55 - 09:10
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
from £107* Bravofly
Update
03 Nov 2020 12:50 - 14:10
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
18 Nov 2020 13:55 - 15:15
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £107* Bravofly
Update
03 Nov 2020 17:30 - 18:50
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
18 Nov 2020 13:55 - 15:15
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £118* Bravofly
Update
03 Nov 2020 17:30 - 18:50
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
18 Nov 2020 07:55 - 09:10
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
from £118* Bravofly
Update
03 Nov 2020 12:50 - 14:10
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
18 Nov 2020 09:40 - 11:20
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £132* Bravofly
Update
03 Nov 2020 11:40 - 13:20
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
18 Nov 2020 09:40 - 11:20
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines

One way Flights Ipoh (IPH) to Singapore Changi (SIN)

14 Jan 2021 09:50 - 11:10
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £45* Bravofly
Update
25 Oct 2021 17:25 - 18:45
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £61* Expedia
Update
14 Jan 2021 11:40 - 13:20
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £61* Bravofly
Update
14 Jan 2021 16:35 - 18:15
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £72* Bravofly
Update
03 Apr 2021 13:10 - 14:30
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £76* Expedia
Update
03 Apr 2021 12:40 - 20:40
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Thai Lion Air
from £101* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.