Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Inverness (INV) to London Heathrow (LHR)

19 Dec 2019 13:20 - 17:00
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
KLM
30 Dec 2019 08:40 - 12:50
London (LHR) - Inverness (INV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
KLM
07 Mar 2019 13:20 - 12:05
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 45 min
KLM
24 Mar 2019 16:25 - 10:10
London (LHR) - Inverness (INV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
KLM
26 Apr 2019 12:25 - 18:40
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
flybe
03 May 2019 20:45 - 12:00
London (LHR) - Inverness (INV)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 15 min
flybe
26 Apr 2019 12:25 - 18:40
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
flybe
03 May 2019 19:20 - 12:00
London (LHR) - Inverness (INV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
Aer Lingus

One way Flights Inverness (INV) to London Heathrow (LHR)

29 Jan 2019 12:35 - 20:00
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
flybe
29 Jan 2019 12:35 - 18:50
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
flybe
26 Mar 2019 12:25 - 18:40
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
flybe
26 Mar 2019 13:20 - 17:35
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
KLM
26 Mar 2019 12:35 - 19:35
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
flybe
29 Jan 2019 12:25 - 19:35
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
flybe
26 Mar 2019 13:20 - 21:10
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
KLM
26 Mar 2019 06:40 - 17:30
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
bmi regional
26 Mar 2019 10:40 - 15:05
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Loganair
04 Mar 2019 13:15 - 20:25
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
KLM
26 Mar 2019 18:25 - 17:05
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
bmi regional
29 Jan 2019 13:20 - 21:10
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Air France
29 Jan 2019 10:35 - 16:50
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Loganair
29 Jan 2019 13:20 - 17:55
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
KLM
19 Feb 2019 13:00 - 14:25
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 25 min
flybe
04 Mar 2019 13:15 - 17:00
Inverness (INV) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
KLM
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.