Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Washington DC - Dulles International Airport, DC (IAD) to Clarksburg, WV (CKB)

10 Nov 2019 12:40 - 13:50
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 06:10 - 07:15
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 12:40 - 13:50
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 14:25 - 07:33
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 8 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 12:40 - 13:50
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 14:25 - 21:04
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 39 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 12:40 - 13:50
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 14:25 - 20:49
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 24 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 08:20 - 18:38
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 18 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 06:10 - 07:15
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 14:00 - 18:38
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 38 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 06:10 - 07:15
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 12:40 - 13:50
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 14:25 - 20:47
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 22 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 12:40 - 13:50
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 14:25 - 20:58
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 33 min
United Airlines
from £402* Travelpack
Update
10 Nov 2019 08:27 - 18:38
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 11 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 06:10 - 07:15
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 08:35 - 18:38
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 3 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 06:10 - 07:15
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 08:20 - 18:38
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 18 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 14:25 - 21:04
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 39 min
United Airlines
10 Nov 2019 14:00 - 18:38
Washington (IAD) - Clarksburg (CKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 38 min
United Airlines
14 Nov 2019 14:25 - 21:04
Clarksburg (CKB) - Washington (IAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 39 min
United Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.