Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Hiroshima (HIJ) to Seoul, all airports (ICN, GMP) (SEL)

06 Apr 2021 09:15 - 15:20
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
China Eastern
from £280* Travelpack
Update
06 Apr 2021 09:15 - 18:50
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
China Eastern
from £280* Travelpack
Update
06 Apr 2021 09:15 - 21:15
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
China Eastern
06 Apr 2021 15:20 - 22:50
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
ANA
from £348* Travelpack
Update
06 Apr 2021 14:15 - 22:05
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 14:15 - 22:25
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 10 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 17:00 - 22:25
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 09:05 - 14:25
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 12:50 - 20:35
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 14:15 - 20:35
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 10:05 - 15:35
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 14:40 - 14:10
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
Air China
from £500* Travelpack
Update
06 Apr 2021 11:25 - 21:35
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
ANA
from £567* Travelpack
Update
06 Apr 2021 14:40 - 20:30
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Air China
06 Apr 2021 21:35 - 04:35
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 15:20 - 22:00
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 10:25 - 18:00
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
ANA
06 Apr 2021 15:35 - 22:05
Hiroshima (HIJ) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Japan Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.