Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Hohhot Baita (HET) to Ulaanbaatar-Buyant Uhaa (ULN)

08 Oct 2022 23:35 - 10:50
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Air China
10 Oct 2022 12:30 - 14:20
Ulaanbaatar (ULN) - Hohhot (HET)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Air China
from £324* Travelpack
Update
08 Oct 2022 23:35 - 10:50
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Air China
10 Oct 2022 11:50 - 17:45
Ulaanbaatar (ULN) - Hohhot (HET)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Air China
from £329* Travelpack
Update
08 Oct 2022 23:35 - 10:50
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Air China
10 Oct 2022 11:50 - 21:20
Ulaanbaatar (ULN) - Hohhot (HET)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 30 min
Air China
from £329* Travelpack
Update
08 Oct 2022 23:35 - 10:50
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Air China
10 Oct 2022 11:50 - 22:35
Ulaanbaatar (ULN) - Hohhot (HET)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Air China
from £329* Travelpack
Update
08 Oct 2022 23:55 - 12:00
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 5 min
Hainan Airlines
10 Oct 2022 22:40 - 09:55
Ulaanbaatar (ULN) - Hohhot (HET)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Miat
from £951* Expedia
Update
08 Oct 2022 23:55 - 21:45
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 50 min
Hainan Airlines
10 Oct 2022 23:15 - 22:50
Ulaanbaatar (ULN) - Hohhot (HET)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 35 min
Korean Air
from £1,348* Expedia
Update
08 Oct 2022 23:55 - 12:00
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 5 min
Hainan Airlines
10 Oct 2022 23:15 - 21:35
Ulaanbaatar (ULN) - Hohhot (HET)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 20 min
Korean Air
from £1,361* Travelpack
Update
08 Oct 2022 19:50 - 17:00
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 10 min
China Eastern
10 Oct 2022 22:40 - 09:55
Ulaanbaatar (ULN) - Hohhot (HET)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Miat
from £1,362* Expedia
Update
08 Oct 2022 19:50 - 17:00
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
3 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 10 min
China Eastern
10 Oct 2022 22:40 - 23:55
Ulaanbaatar (ULN) - Hohhot (HET)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 15 min
Miat
from £1,362* Expedia
Update

One way Flights Hohhot Baita (HET) to Ulaanbaatar-Buyant Uhaa (ULN)

30 Sep 2022 16:50 - 18:30
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Hahn Air Systems
from £226* Expedia
Update
30 Sep 2022 23:35 - 10:50
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Air China
from £445* Travelpack
Update
30 Sep 2022 23:55 - 23:40
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
Hainan Airlines
from £484* Expedia
Update
30 Sep 2022 08:40 - 23:10
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
China Eastern
from £486* Expedia
Update
30 Sep 2022 17:05 - 04:10
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 5 min
China Eastern
from £554* Expedia
Update
30 Sep 2022 09:15 - 21:45
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
Air China
from £613* Travelpack
Update
30 Sep 2022 13:00 - 10:50
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 50 min
Air China
from £713* Travelpack
Update
30 Sep 2022 23:55 - 23:50
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 55 min
Hainan Airlines
from £907* Expedia
Update
30 Sep 2022 16:10 - 10:50
Hohhot (HET) - Ulaanbaatar (ULN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 40 min
Air China
from £968* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.