Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Guam (GUM) to Cairns (CNS)

05 Oct 2018 07:30 - 07:15
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
07 Oct 2018 23:10 - 04:00
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
from £544* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 07:30 - 07:15
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
07 Oct 2018 11:45 - 04:00
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Air Niugini
05 Oct 2018 07:30 - 10:55
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 25 min
Philippine Airlines
07 Oct 2018 23:10 - 04:00
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
05 Oct 2018 19:20 - 10:55
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 23:10 - 04:00
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
05 Oct 2018 09:00 - 05:05
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 5 min
Delta Air Lines
07 Oct 2018 11:10 - 01:30
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Jetstar Airways
from £1,495* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 12:10 - 05:05
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 55 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 11:10 - 01:30
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Jetstar Airways
from £1,500* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 09:00 - 04:35
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 35 min
Delta Air Lines
07 Oct 2018 12:15 - 02:00
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
Jetstar Airways
from £1,511* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 12:10 - 05:05
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 55 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 12:15 - 02:00
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
Jetstar Airways
from £1,512* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 07:15 - 04:35
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 20 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 11:10 - 01:30
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Jetstar Airways
from £1,527* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 07:30 - 10:55
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 25 min
Philippine Airlines
07 Oct 2018 11:45 - 04:00
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Air Niugini
05 Oct 2018 19:20 - 10:55
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 11:45 - 04:00
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Air Niugini
05 Oct 2018 07:30 - 07:15
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
07 Oct 2018 23:10 - 15:55
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
05 Oct 2018 06:55 - 04:35
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 40 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 11:10 - 01:30
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Jetstar Airways
from £1,703* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 06:55 - 07:15
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 23:10 - 22:30
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 20 min
Philippine Airlines
from £1,717* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 06:55 - 04:35
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 40 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 12:15 - 02:00
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
Jetstar Airways
from £1,779* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 12:10 - 10:55
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 45 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 11:10 - 01:30
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Jetstar Airways
from £1,873* Travelpack
Update
05 Oct 2018 07:30 - 10:55
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 25 min
Philippine Airlines
07 Oct 2018 23:10 - 15:55
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
05 Oct 2018 19:20 - 10:55
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 23:10 - 15:55
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
05 Oct 2018 07:45 - 04:35
Hagåtña (GUM) - Cairns (CNS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 50 min
United Airlines
07 Oct 2018 11:10 - 01:30
Cairns (CNS) - Hagåtña (GUM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Jetstar Airways
from £2,196* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.