Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Glasgow (GLA) to Las Palmas - Gran Canaria (LPA)

20 Feb 2023 12:05 - 16:45
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Ryanair
02 Mar 2023 15:45 - 20:30
Las Palmas (LPA) - Glasgow (GLA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Jet2.com
from £105* Bravofly
Update
15 Jun 2023 15:40 - 20:35
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Jet2.com
22 Jun 2023 21:35 - 02:20
Las Palmas (LPA) - Glasgow (GLA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Jet2.com
from £170* Bravofly
Update
20 Feb 2023 20:00 - 21:00
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 0 min
British Airways
02 Mar 2023 10:50 - 20:50
Las Palmas (LPA) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
Iberia
from £190* Travelpack
Update
15 Jun 2023 20:30 - 21:30
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 0 min
British Airways
22 Jun 2023 11:30 - 22:40
Las Palmas (LPA) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
Iberia
from £229* Travelpack
Update
15 Jun 2023 21:05 - 21:30
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 25 min
British Airways
22 Jun 2023 11:30 - 08:45
Las Palmas (LPA) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 15 min
Iberia
from £230* Travelpack
Update
15 Jun 2023 21:45 - 21:30
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
British Airways
22 Jun 2023 11:30 - 08:45
Las Palmas (LPA) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 15 min
Iberia
from £236* Travelpack
Update
20 Feb 2023 09:50 - 14:25
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
Malta MedAir
02 Mar 2023 18:20 - 08:05
Las Palmas (LPA) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
Aer Lingus
15 Jun 2023 21:45 - 21:30
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
British Airways
22 Jun 2023 11:30 - 22:40
Las Palmas (LPA) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
British Airways
from £243* Travelpack
Update

One way Flights Glasgow (GLA) to Las Palmas - Gran Canaria (LPA)

15 Oct 2022 15:40 - 20:35
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Jet2.com
from £152* Expedia
Update
15 Oct 2022 12:10 - 22:45
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 35 min
British Airways
from £177* Expedia
Update
15 Oct 2022 08:00 - 17:00
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
British Airways
from £177* Expedia
Update
15 Oct 2022 10:45 - 22:45
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
British Airways
from £177* Expedia
Update
15 Oct 2022 07:00 - 17:00
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
British Airways
from £201* Travelpack
Update
15 Oct 2022 10:45 - 18:10
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
KLM
from £221* Travelpack
Update
15 Oct 2022 20:35 - 14:45
Glasgow (GLA) - Las Palmas (LPA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
British Airways
from £244* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.