Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Glasgow (GLA) to Donegal (CFN)

25 Oct 2021 16:00 - 17:05
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Aer Lingus
08 Nov 2021 14:40 - 15:35
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Aer Lingus
from £80* Bravofly
Update
25 Oct 2021 11:15 - 20:05
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air France
08 Nov 2021 14:40 - 15:35
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 16:00 - 17:05
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Aer Lingus
08 Nov 2021 07:55 - 11:10
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 16:00 - 17:05
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Aer Lingus
08 Nov 2021 17:25 - 08:05
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 16:00 - 17:05
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Aer Lingus
08 Nov 2021 07:55 - 14:25
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 11:15 - 20:05
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air France
08 Nov 2021 07:55 - 11:10
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 11:15 - 20:05
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air France
08 Nov 2021 17:25 - 08:05
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 11:15 - 20:05
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air France
08 Nov 2021 07:55 - 14:25
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 06:05 - 14:20
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
KLM
08 Nov 2021 07:55 - 21:55
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 16:55 - 14:20
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
KLM
08 Nov 2021 07:55 - 21:55
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 06:05 - 14:20
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
KLM
08 Nov 2021 17:25 - 12:55
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 30 min
Aer Lingus
25 Oct 2021 09:15 - 20:05
Glasgow (GLA) - Donegal (CFN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
KLM
08 Nov 2021 17:25 - 12:55
Donegal (CFN) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 30 min
Aer Lingus
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.