Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Gdansk (GDN) to Krakow (KRK)

27 Sep 2018 08:40 - 10:00
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 08:45 - 14:20
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 08:40 - 10:00
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 21:10 - 08:25
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2018 20:20 - 21:40
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 08:45 - 14:20
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2018 20:20 - 21:40
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 21:10 - 08:25
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 08:40 - 10:00
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 18:20 - 19:40
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2018 20:20 - 21:40
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 18:20 - 19:40
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 08:40 - 10:00
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 14:55 - 20:35
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2018 20:20 - 21:40
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 14:55 - 20:35
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 08:40 - 10:00
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 08:45 - 11:40
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 08:40 - 10:00
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 14:55 - 17:25
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 08:40 - 10:00
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 18:05 - 20:35
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 08:40 - 10:00
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 21:10 - 23:35
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2018 20:20 - 21:40
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 08:45 - 11:40
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2018 20:20 - 21:40
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 14:55 - 17:25
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2018 20:20 - 21:40
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 18:05 - 20:35
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2018 20:20 - 21:40
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 21:10 - 23:35
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 08:40 - 10:00
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 09:10 - 14:20
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2018 20:20 - 21:40
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 09:10 - 14:20
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 05:35 - 08:30
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 08:45 - 14:20
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2018 05:35 - 08:30
Gdańsk (GDN) - Kraków (KRK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
PLL LOT
29 Sep 2018 21:10 - 08:25
Kraków (KRK) - Gdańsk (GDN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
PLL LOT
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.