Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Frankfurt-Main (FRA) to Gothenburg-Landvetter (GOT)

16 Mar 2021 06:55 - 09:55
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
airberlin
16 Mar 2021 20:25 - 09:20
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Finnair
16 Mar 2021 10:50 - 14:05
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
airberlin
16 Mar 2021 20:25 - 09:20
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Finnair
16 Mar 2021 09:25 - 12:20
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
SAS
16 Mar 2021 20:25 - 09:20
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Finnair
16 Mar 2021 11:35 - 16:30
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Finnair
16 Mar 2021 20:25 - 09:20
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Finnair
from £343* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 06:55 - 09:55
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
airberlin
16 Mar 2021 19:25 - 22:40
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
airberlin
16 Mar 2021 10:50 - 14:05
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
airberlin
16 Mar 2021 19:25 - 22:40
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
airberlin
16 Mar 2021 07:25 - 11:30
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Brussels Airlines
16 Mar 2021 20:25 - 09:20
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Finnair
16 Mar 2021 07:25 - 11:30
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Brussels Airlines
16 Mar 2021 18:15 - 08:05
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Brussels Airlines
from £416* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 08:50 - 14:00
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Swiss
16 Mar 2021 14:40 - 20:10
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Swiss
from £456* Swiss
Update
16 Mar 2021 09:40 - 14:00
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Swiss
16 Mar 2021 14:40 - 20:10
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Swiss
from £499* Swiss
Update
16 Mar 2021 11:45 - 13:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
16 Mar 2021 18:15 - 08:05
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Brussels Airlines
from £594* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 07:25 - 11:30
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Brussels Airlines
16 Mar 2021 19:10 - 20:50
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from £656* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 07:25 - 11:30
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Brussels Airlines
16 Mar 2021 14:05 - 15:45
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from £656* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 06:30 - 14:00
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Swiss
16 Mar 2021 20:10 - 12:55
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
SAS
from £660* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 11:55 - 17:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
SAS
16 Mar 2021 20:10 - 12:55
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
SAS
from £705* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 11:45 - 13:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
16 Mar 2021 20:10 - 12:55
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
SAS
from £820* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 11:45 - 13:25
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
16 Mar 2021 19:10 - 20:50
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from £834* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 07:10 - 08:50
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
16 Mar 2021 19:10 - 20:50
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from £904* Travelpack
Update
16 Mar 2021 07:10 - 08:50
Frankfurt am Main (FRA) - Göteborg (GOT)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
16 Mar 2021 14:05 - 15:45
Göteborg (GOT) - Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from £904* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.