Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Edinburgh (EDI) to Stornoway (SYY)

14 Sep 2022 14:40 - 15:45
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
22 Sep 2022 13:05 - 14:10
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
15 Jun 2022 14:40 - 15:45
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
22 Jun 2022 16:15 - 17:20
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
12 Mar 2022 09:40 - 10:50
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Loganair
14 Mar 2022 14:10 - 15:15
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
from £202* Travelpack
Update
12 Mar 2022 16:20 - 17:25
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
14 Mar 2022 14:10 - 15:15
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
from £202* Travelpack
Update
02 Jul 2022 09:45 - 10:55
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Loganair
04 Jul 2022 14:00 - 15:10
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Loganair
from £220* Travelpack
Update
14 Sep 2022 14:40 - 15:45
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
22 Sep 2022 14:45 - 15:50
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
14 Sep 2022 08:40 - 07:50
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
flybe
22 Sep 2022 13:05 - 14:10
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
14 Sep 2022 14:40 - 15:45
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
22 Sep 2022 08:20 - 22:10
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 37 h 50 min
flybe
14 Sep 2022 17:15 - 07:50
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
flybe
22 Sep 2022 13:05 - 14:10
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
14 Sep 2022 14:40 - 15:45
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
22 Sep 2022 08:20 - 18:00
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 33 h 40 min
flybe

One way Flights Edinburgh (EDI) to Stornoway (SYY)

13 Dec 2021 13:00 - 14:05
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
from £133* Expedia
Update
13 Dec 2021 20:05 - 13:20
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 41 h 15 min
British Airways
from £173* Expedia
Update
13 Dec 2021 07:00 - 08:35
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 35 min
British Airways
from £193* Expedia
Update
10 Jul 2022 18:00 - 19:10
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
flybe
from £215* Bravofly
Update
13 Dec 2021 17:55 - 07:55
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
British Airways
from £228* Expedia
Update
30 Dec 2021 08:10 - 09:15
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
from £232* Expedia
Update
13 Dec 2021 07:00 - 19:05
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 5 min
British Airways
from £253* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.