Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Denpasar-Bali (DPS) to Guangzhou Baiyun (CAN)

18 Aug 2020 21:40 - 14:45
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Garuda Indonesia
18 Aug 2020 08:55 - 20:55
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
Indonesia AirAsia
from £382* Bravofly
Update
18 Aug 2020 19:30 - 14:45
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 15 min
Garuda Indonesia
18 Aug 2020 20:40 - 08:55
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
Garuda Indonesia
from £403* Travelpack
Update
18 Aug 2020 09:45 - 08:55
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
Garuda Indonesia
18 Aug 2020 19:20 - 00:25
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Garuda Indonesia
18 Aug 2020 21:40 - 22:00
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Garuda Indonesia
from £431* Travelpack
Update
18 Aug 2020 20:45 - 09:15
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £440* Bravofly
Update
18 Aug 2020 21:20 - 09:15
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £457* Bravofly
Update
18 Aug 2020 14:20 - 00:30
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
AirAsia X
from £461* Bravofly
Update
18 Aug 2020 07:00 - 22:00
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Garuda Indonesia
18 Aug 2020 16:25 - 06:55
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Malaysia Airlines
18 Aug 2020 09:25 - 07:00
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 35 min
Garuda Indonesia
from £507* Travelpack
Update
18 Aug 2020 12:00 - 23:10
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
Thai AirAsia
from £510* Bravofly
Update
18 Aug 2020 01:30 - 14:30
Denpasar (DPS) - Guangzhou (CAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.