Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Doha (DOH) to Larnaca (LCA)

11 Aug 2020 06:55 - 12:55
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Royal Jordanian
from £346* Expedia
Update
11 Aug 2020 16:45 - 23:30
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
Qatar Airways
from £394* Expedia
Update
11 Aug 2020 18:15 - 20:40
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 25 min
MEA
from £569* Expedia
Update
11 Aug 2020 15:55 - 19:35
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Qatar Airways
from £572* Expedia
Update
11 Aug 2020 07:45 - 11:25
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Qatar Airways
from £572* Expedia
Update
11 Aug 2020 06:45 - 19:55
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 10 min
S7 Airlines
from £642* Travelpack
Update
11 Aug 2020 01:55 - 16:20
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 25 min
British Airways
from £665* Travelpack
Update
11 Aug 2020 09:00 - 01:10
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 10 min
British Airways
from £816* Travelpack
Update
11 Aug 2020 16:50 - 13:50
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
British Airways
from £927* Expedia
Update
11 Aug 2020 02:20 - 12:55
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 35 min
MEA
from £1,010* Expedia
Update
11 Aug 2020 13:25 - 23:30
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Kuwait Airways
from £1,479* Expedia
Update
11 Aug 2020 13:25 - 12:45
Doha (DOH) - Larnaca (LCA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 20 min
Kuwait Airways
from £1,596* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.