Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Dammam (DMM) to Gizan (GIZ)

20 Apr 2020 15:00 - 17:25
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
Flynas
from £51* Expedia
Update
20 Apr 2020 17:25 - 19:50
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
Flyadeal
from £55* Bravofly
Update
20 Apr 2020 23:35 - 04:50
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Flynas
from £73* Expedia
Update
20 Apr 2020 18:35 - 00:05
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Flynas
from £83* Expedia
Update
20 Apr 2020 19:15 - 00:10
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Flynas
from £87* Expedia
Update
20 Apr 2020 09:40 - 20:55
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Flynas
from £110* Expedia
Update
20 Apr 2020 07:00 - 20:55
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 55 min
Flynas
from £110* Expedia
Update
20 Apr 2020 23:05 - 01:30
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
Saudia
from £167* Travelpack
Update
20 Apr 2020 06:55 - 11:10
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Saudia
from £183* Travelpack
Update
20 Apr 2020 19:30 - 01:30
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Saudia
from £183* Expedia
Update
20 Apr 2020 00:20 - 05:05
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Saudia
from £183* Expedia
Update
20 Apr 2020 02:20 - 07:00
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Saudia
from £183* Expedia
Update
20 Apr 2020 12:00 - 17:25
Dammam (DMM) - Gizan (GIZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Saudia
from £195* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.