Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Cardiff (CWL) to Tenerife, all Airports (TFS, TFN) (TCI)

03 Aug 2019 17:55 - 10:35
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
Iberia
05 Aug 2019 20:45 - 10:25
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Iberia
03 Aug 2019 17:55 - 10:35
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
Iberia
05 Aug 2019 16:50 - 10:25
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 35 min
Iberia
03 Aug 2019 17:55 - 02:10
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Iberia
05 Aug 2019 20:45 - 10:25
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Iberia
03 Aug 2019 17:55 - 02:10
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Iberia
05 Aug 2019 16:50 - 10:25
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 35 min
Iberia
03 Aug 2019 10:00 - 09:45
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
KLM
05 Aug 2019 14:40 - 16:45
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 5 min
KLM
03 Aug 2019 06:05 - 20:10
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
KLM
05 Aug 2019 14:40 - 16:45
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 5 min
KLM
03 Aug 2019 09:25 - 20:10
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Air France
05 Aug 2019 20:45 - 10:25
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Iberia
03 Aug 2019 09:25 - 08:55
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
Air France
05 Aug 2019 14:40 - 16:45
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 5 min
KLM
03 Aug 2019 09:25 - 13:50
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 25 min
Air France
05 Aug 2019 14:40 - 14:50
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 10 min
Air France
03 Aug 2019 15:55 - 16:05
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 10 min
flybe
05 Aug 2019 20:45 - 10:25
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Iberia
03 Aug 2019 09:25 - 20:10
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Air France
05 Aug 2019 20:00 - 09:35
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Aer Lingus
03 Aug 2019 10:00 - 19:00
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
KLM
05 Aug 2019 20:45 - 10:25
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Iberia
03 Aug 2019 17:55 - 02:10
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Iberia
05 Aug 2019 20:00 - 09:35
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Aer Lingus
03 Aug 2019 15:55 - 16:05
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 10 min
flybe
05 Aug 2019 20:00 - 09:35
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Aer Lingus
03 Aug 2019 06:05 - 16:55
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
KLM
05 Aug 2019 20:45 - 10:25
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Iberia
03 Aug 2019 10:00 - 20:10
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
KLM
05 Aug 2019 20:45 - 10:25
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Iberia
03 Aug 2019 10:00 - 09:45
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
KLM
05 Aug 2019 07:20 - 16:45
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
KLM
03 Aug 2019 06:05 - 20:10
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
KLM
05 Aug 2019 07:20 - 16:45
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Air Europa
03 Aug 2019 10:00 - 19:00
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
KLM
05 Aug 2019 20:00 - 09:35
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Aer Lingus
03 Aug 2019 06:05 - 16:55
Cardiff (CWL) - Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
KLM
05 Aug 2019 07:20 - 16:45
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TCI) - Cardiff (CWL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
KLM
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.