Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Chicago IL all Airports (ORD, MDW, RFD) (CHI) to Quincy, IL (UIN)

05 Aug 2020 19:05 - 20:23
Chicago (CHI) - Quincy (UIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
United Airlines
07 Aug 2020 17:23 - 18:39
Quincy (UIN) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 16 min
United Airlines
from £107* Expedia
Update
05 Aug 2020 19:05 - 20:23
Chicago (CHI) - Quincy (UIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
United Airlines
07 Aug 2020 06:55 - 08:12
Quincy (UIN) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
United Airlines
from £107* Expedia
Update
10 Mar 2020 19:05 - 20:22
Chicago (CHI) - Quincy (UIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
United Airlines
12 Mar 2020 07:55 - 09:15
Quincy (UIN) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
United Airlines
from £118* Travelpack
Update
10 Mar 2020 19:05 - 20:22
Chicago (CHI) - Quincy (UIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
United Airlines
12 Mar 2020 17:23 - 18:43
Quincy (UIN) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
United Airlines
from £118* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2020 15:35 - 16:53
Chicago (CHI) - Quincy (UIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
United Airlines
07 Aug 2020 17:23 - 18:39
Quincy (UIN) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 16 min
United Airlines
from £138* Expedia
Update
05 Aug 2020 15:35 - 16:53
Chicago (CHI) - Quincy (UIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
United Airlines
07 Aug 2020 06:55 - 08:12
Quincy (UIN) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
United Airlines
from £138* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.