Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Corfu (CFU) to Mytilene (Lesbos) (MJT)

20 Nov 2019 08:30 - 12:45
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Nov 2019 16:10 - 19:05
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
20 Nov 2019 19:40 - 07:50
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Nov 2019 16:10 - 19:05
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
20 Nov 2019 19:40 - 07:50
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Nov 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
20 Nov 2019 08:30 - 12:45
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Nov 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
21 Nov 2019 08:30 - 12:45
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
28 Nov 2019 08:20 - 19:05
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
21 Nov 2019 08:30 - 12:45
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
28 Nov 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
21 Nov 2019 19:40 - 07:50
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
28 Nov 2019 08:20 - 19:05
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
21 Nov 2019 19:40 - 07:50
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
28 Nov 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
22 Nov 2019 08:30 - 12:45
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
29 Nov 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
22 Nov 2019 19:40 - 07:50
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
29 Nov 2019 08:20 - 19:05
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
22 Nov 2019 19:40 - 07:50
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
29 Nov 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
22 Nov 2019 08:30 - 12:45
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
29 Nov 2019 08:20 - 19:05
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
22 Nov 2019 08:30 - 12:45
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Nov 2019 16:10 - 19:05
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
22 Nov 2019 08:30 - 12:45
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Nov 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
22 Nov 2019 19:40 - 07:50
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Nov 2019 16:10 - 19:05
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
22 Nov 2019 19:40 - 07:50
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Nov 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
01 Dec 2019 14:50 - 21:20
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Aegean Airlines
08 Dec 2019 08:20 - 14:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Aegean Airlines
01 Dec 2019 19:40 - 07:50
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
08 Dec 2019 08:20 - 14:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Aegean Airlines
01 Dec 2019 08:30 - 12:45
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
08 Dec 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
01 Dec 2019 14:50 - 21:20
Kérkira (CFU) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Aegean Airlines
08 Dec 2019 21:50 - 08:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Kérkira (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.