Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Corfu (CFU) to St. Petersburg - Pulkovo (LED)

17 Sep 2020 15:00 - 15:30
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 30 min
Lufthansa
19 Sep 2020 18:05 - 10:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from £407* Travelpack
Update
17 Sep 2020 22:25 - 14:55
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 30 min
Czech Airlines
19 Sep 2020 07:00 - 10:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 50 min
Aeroflot
17 Sep 2020 22:25 - 14:55
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 30 min
Czech Airlines
19 Sep 2020 05:10 - 19:00
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Aeroflot
17 Sep 2020 22:25 - 14:55
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 30 min
Czech Airlines
19 Sep 2020 15:40 - 21:40
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Czech Airlines
17 Sep 2020 15:00 - 13:15
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Lufthansa
19 Sep 2020 18:05 - 10:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from £518* Travelpack
Update
17 Sep 2020 23:15 - 13:15
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
19 Sep 2020 18:05 - 10:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from £564* Travelpack
Update
17 Sep 2020 23:15 - 13:15
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
19 Sep 2020 14:05 - 10:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 45 min
Swiss
17 Sep 2020 22:25 - 14:30
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 5 min
Czech Airlines
19 Sep 2020 15:40 - 21:40
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Czech Airlines
17 Sep 2020 19:35 - 02:55
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
19 Sep 2020 07:00 - 10:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 50 min
Aeroflot
17 Sep 2020 19:35 - 02:55
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
19 Sep 2020 05:10 - 19:00
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Aeroflot
17 Sep 2020 19:35 - 02:55
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
19 Sep 2020 15:40 - 21:40
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Czech Airlines
17 Sep 2020 06:40 - 15:30
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Aegean Airlines
19 Sep 2020 18:05 - 10:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Lufthansa
from £718* Travelpack
Update
17 Sep 2020 15:00 - 22:35
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Lufthansa
19 Sep 2020 07:00 - 10:50
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 50 min
Aeroflot
17 Sep 2020 15:00 - 22:35
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Lufthansa
19 Sep 2020 05:10 - 19:00
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Aeroflot
17 Sep 2020 15:00 - 22:35
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Lufthansa
19 Sep 2020 15:40 - 21:40
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Czech Airlines
17 Sep 2020 15:00 - 15:30
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 30 min
Lufthansa
19 Sep 2020 16:35 - 09:00
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Lufthansa
17 Sep 2020 15:00 - 22:35
Korfu (CFU) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Lufthansa
19 Sep 2020 18:05 - 08:00
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Korfu (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 55 min
Lufthansa
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.