Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Bandar Seri Begawan, Brunei (BWN) to Singapore Changi (SIN)

16 Mar 2021 16:25 - 07:10
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
AirAsia Berhad
18 Mar 2021 21:45 - 09:05
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £167* Bravofly
Update
16 Mar 2021 09:30 - 14:30
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
AirAsia Berhad
18 Mar 2021 21:45 - 09:05
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £167* Bravofly
Update
16 Mar 2021 16:25 - 23:05
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
AirAsia Berhad
18 Mar 2021 21:45 - 09:05
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £169* Bravofly
Update
16 Mar 2021 16:25 - 21:20
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
AirAsia Berhad
18 Mar 2021 21:45 - 09:05
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £173* Bravofly
Update
16 Mar 2021 09:30 - 14:30
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
AirAsia Berhad
18 Mar 2021 10:00 - 16:00
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £178* Bravofly
Update
16 Mar 2021 16:25 - 07:10
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
AirAsia Berhad
18 Mar 2021 10:00 - 16:00
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £178* Bravofly
Update
16 Mar 2021 16:25 - 23:05
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
AirAsia Berhad
18 Mar 2021 10:00 - 16:00
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £181* Bravofly
Update
16 Mar 2021 16:25 - 21:20
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
AirAsia Berhad
18 Mar 2021 10:00 - 16:00
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £184* Bravofly
Update
16 Mar 2021 09:15 - 11:20
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
18 Mar 2021 21:25 - 23:30
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
16 Mar 2021 09:15 - 11:20
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
18 Mar 2021 12:10 - 14:15
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
16 Mar 2021 18:30 - 20:35
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
18 Mar 2021 12:10 - 14:15
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
16 Mar 2021 18:30 - 20:35
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
18 Mar 2021 21:25 - 23:30
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
16 Mar 2021 09:15 - 11:20
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
18 Mar 2021 09:55 - 14:30
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Mar 2021 18:30 - 20:35
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
18 Mar 2021 09:55 - 14:30
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Mar 2021 09:15 - 11:20
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
18 Mar 2021 21:20 - 20:15
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Mar 2021 09:15 - 11:20
Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Royal Brunei
18 Mar 2021 19:30 - 09:30
Singapore (SIN) - Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.