Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Buenos Aires - all Airports (EZE, AEP) (BUE) to La Serena (LSC)

02 Aug 2022 08:05 - 16:29
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 24 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 17:30
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 18 min
LATAM Chile
02 Aug 2022 05:05 - 11:32
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 27 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 17:30
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 18 min
LATAM Chile
02 Aug 2022 11:00 - 16:29
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 29 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 17:30
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 18 min
LATAM Chile
02 Aug 2022 19:05 - 11:32
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 27 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 17:30
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 18 min
LATAM Chile
02 Aug 2022 06:40 - 16:29
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 49 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 20:15
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 3 min
LATAM Chile
from £285* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 13:05 - 20:18
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 13 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 20:15
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 3 min
LATAM Chile
from £285* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 13:05 - 20:18
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 13 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 17:30
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 18 min
LATAM Chile
from £285* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 19:05 - 11:32
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 27 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 20:15
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 3 min
LATAM Chile
from £285* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 05:05 - 11:32
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 27 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 20:15
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 3 min
LATAM Chile
from £285* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 11:00 - 16:29
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 29 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 20:15
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 3 min
LATAM Chile
from £285* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 11:00 - 16:29
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 29 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 20:48 - 16:25
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 37 min
LATAM Chile
from £290* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 05:05 - 11:32
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 27 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 20:48 - 16:25
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 37 min
LATAM Chile
from £290* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 19:05 - 11:32
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 27 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 20:48 - 16:25
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 37 min
LATAM Chile
from £290* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 21:35 - 16:17
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 42 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 17:30
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 18 min
LATAM Chile
from £290* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 13:05 - 20:18
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 13 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 20:48 - 16:25
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 37 min
LATAM Chile
from £290* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2022 21:35 - 16:17
Buenos Aires (BUE) - La Serena (LSC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 42 min
LATAM Chile
09 Aug 2022 12:12 - 20:15
La Serena (LSC) - Buenos Aires (BUE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 3 min
LATAM Chile
from £290* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.