Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Basel - Euroairport (BSL) to Palma de Mallorca (PMI)

30 Apr 2019 15:40 - 17:35
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Germanwings
06 May 2019 08:50 - 10:50
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
TUI fly
from £114* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 15:40 - 17:35
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Germanwings
06 May 2019 07:15 - 09:10
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
easyJet
from £140* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 17:55 - 19:40
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
airberlin
06 May 2019 09:25 - 18:00
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Iberia
30 Apr 2019 15:25 - 17:15
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
easyJet
06 May 2019 08:50 - 10:50
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
TUI fly
from £150* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 15:40 - 17:35
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Eurowings
06 May 2019 09:25 - 18:00
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Iberia
30 Apr 2019 17:55 - 19:40
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
airberlin
06 May 2019 09:40 - 11:30
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
airberlin
30 Apr 2019 15:40 - 17:35
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Germanwings
06 May 2019 21:50 - 12:30
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Vueling Airlines
from £155* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 18:40 - 08:45
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Iberia
06 May 2019 09:25 - 18:00
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Iberia
30 Apr 2019 15:25 - 17:15
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
easyJet
06 May 2019 07:15 - 09:10
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
easyJet
from £159* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 13:10 - 18:50
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Vueling Airlines
06 May 2019 08:50 - 10:50
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
TUI fly
from £161* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 15:40 - 17:35
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Germanwings
06 May 2019 07:00 - 12:30
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Vueling Airlines
from £165* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 13:10 - 07:25
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Iberia
06 May 2019 06:35 - 18:00
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 25 min
Iberia
from £168* Travelpack
Update
30 Apr 2019 13:10 - 17:55
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Vueling Airlines
06 May 2019 08:50 - 10:50
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
TUI fly
from £170* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 15:40 - 17:35
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Germanwings
06 May 2019 08:40 - 12:30
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Vueling Airlines
from £174* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 18:40 - 23:20
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Iberia
06 May 2019 09:25 - 18:00
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Iberia
30 Apr 2019 13:10 - 18:50
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Iberia
06 May 2019 06:35 - 18:00
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 25 min
Iberia
from £180* Travelpack
Update
30 Apr 2019 15:40 - 17:35
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Eurowings
06 May 2019 09:40 - 11:30
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
airberlin
30 Apr 2019 18:40 - 08:45
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Iberia
06 May 2019 09:40 - 11:30
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
airberlin
30 Apr 2019 13:10 - 18:50
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Vueling Airlines
06 May 2019 07:15 - 09:10
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
easyJet
from £187* Bravofly
Update
30 Apr 2019 17:55 - 19:40
Basel (BSL) - Palma (PMI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
airberlin
06 May 2019 21:35 - 18:00
Palma (PMI) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 25 min
Iberia
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.