Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Brisbane (BNE) to Canberra (CBR)

13 Jul 2020 08:35 - 10:25
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 11:55 - 13:35
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 08:35 - 10:25
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 07:20 - 09:00
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 19:20 - 21:10
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 17:25 - 19:05
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 19:20 - 21:10
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 11:55 - 13:35
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 08:35 - 10:25
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 17:25 - 19:05
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 19:20 - 21:10
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 07:20 - 09:00
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 15:00 - 16:50
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 07:20 - 09:00
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 15:00 - 16:50
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 11:55 - 13:35
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 15:00 - 16:50
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 17:25 - 19:05
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 07:00 - 12:35
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 07:20 - 09:00
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 07:00 - 12:35
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 11:55 - 13:35
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 07:00 - 12:35
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 17:25 - 19:05
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 08:35 - 10:25
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 19:05 - 23:00
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 19:20 - 21:10
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 19:05 - 23:00
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 19:20 - 21:10
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 10:05 - 13:30
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 08:35 - 10:25
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 10:05 - 13:30
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 08:05 - 12:35
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 17:25 - 19:05
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 08:05 - 12:35
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 11:55 - 13:35
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 08:05 - 12:35
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 07:20 - 09:00
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
13 Jul 2020 14:35 - 18:05
Brisbane QL (BNE) - Canberra (CBR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Virgin Australia
17 Jul 2020 17:25 - 19:05
Canberra (CBR) - Brisbane QL (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Virgin Australia
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.