Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Birmingham (BHX) to Oran-Es Senia (ORN)

11 Jul 2023 17:05 - 15:15
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
24 Jul 2023 16:15 - 09:55
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
from £376* Travelpack
Update
11 Jul 2023 17:05 - 15:15
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
24 Jul 2023 16:15 - 08:15
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
from £409* Travelpack
Update
11 Jul 2023 09:15 - 15:15
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 30 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
24 Jul 2023 16:15 - 09:55
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
from £523* Travelpack
Update
11 Jul 2023 09:15 - 15:15
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 30 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
24 Jul 2023 16:15 - 08:15
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
from £557* Travelpack
Update
17 Jul 2023 17:25 - 09:05
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Air France
03 Sep 2023 12:45 - 21:35
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air France
from £932* Travelpack
Update
11 Jul 2023 14:10 - 12:50
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
Air France
24 Jul 2023 12:50 - 18:05
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Air France
from £952* Expedia
Update
11 Jul 2023 06:10 - 16:00
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Lufthansa
24 Jul 2023 12:50 - 18:05
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Air France
from £1,177* Expedia
Update
17 Jul 2023 06:15 - 08:45
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 30 min
Air France
03 Sep 2023 12:45 - 21:35
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air France
from £1,183* Travelpack
Update
17 Jul 2023 06:15 - 20:15
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Air France
03 Sep 2023 12:45 - 21:35
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air France
from £1,183* Travelpack
Update
17 Jul 2023 17:25 - 09:05
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Air France
03 Sep 2023 16:50 - 16:55
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 5 min
Air France
from £1,314* Travelpack
Update
17 Jul 2023 17:25 - 09:05
Birmingham (BHX) - Oran (ORN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Air France
03 Sep 2023 16:50 - 09:45
Oran (ORN) - Birmingham (BHX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 55 min
Air France
from £1,314* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.