Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Bergen-Flesland (BGO) to Stockholm-Arlanda (ARN)

27 Jun 2019 14:00 - 15:20
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Norwegian
from £90* Bravofly
Update
27 Jun 2019 10:35 - 11:55
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
SAS
from £94* Travelpack
Update
27 Jun 2019 08:25 - 11:55
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
SAS
27 Jun 2019 12:10 - 15:00
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
SAS
27 Jun 2019 19:00 - 21:25
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
SAS
27 Jun 2019 20:05 - 21:25
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
SAS
27 Jun 2019 11:15 - 12:35
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Finnair
from £115* Travelpack
Update
27 Jun 2019 16:00 - 21:10
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
SAS
27 Jun 2019 16:00 - 19:25
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
SAS
27 Jun 2019 16:00 - 20:15
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
SAS
from £121* Travelpack
Update
27 Jun 2019 09:20 - 12:40
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
Norwegian
27 Jun 2019 20:30 - 12:40
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 10 min
Norwegian
27 Jun 2019 10:25 - 13:40
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
SAS
27 Jun 2019 09:20 - 11:55
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
SAS
27 Jun 2019 14:05 - 16:55
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
SAS
27 Jun 2019 16:05 - 18:50
Bergen (BGO) - Stockholm (ARN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
SAS
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.