Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Berlin (TXL, SXF) (BER) to Paris - Metropolitan Area Paris - (CDG, ORY, BVA, XCR) (PAR)

27 May 2020 11:25 - 19:55
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
Aegean Airlines
from £94* Travelpack
Update
27 May 2020 19:30 - 21:20
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aigle Azur
from £105* Travelpack
Update
27 May 2020 11:25 - 21:50
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Aegean Airlines
27 May 2020 15:05 - 19:45
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Eurowings
from £114* Bravofly
Update
27 May 2020 20:35 - 22:25
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
easyJet
from £126* Bravofly
Update
27 May 2020 11:25 - 19:20
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
SAS
27 May 2020 18:25 - 20:10
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
easyJet
from £142* Bravofly
Update
27 May 2020 08:55 - 16:20
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Eurowings
from £149* Bravofly
Update
27 May 2020 06:20 - 08:10
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Air France
from £165* Travelpack
Update
27 May 2020 20:10 - 08:00
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
KLM
from £168* Travelpack
Update
27 May 2020 09:40 - 13:25
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
SAS
27 May 2020 10:50 - 18:40
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
flybe
27 May 2020 12:05 - 10:20
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Alitalia
27 May 2020 16:35 - 19:45
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Eurowings
from £246* Bravofly
Update
27 May 2020 10:10 - 18:05
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
SAS
27 May 2020 16:20 - 21:30
Berlin (BER) - Paris (PAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
SAS
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.