Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Athens (ATH) to Mytilene (Lesbos) (MJT)

27 Jul 2019 05:35 - 06:25
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 19:30 - 20:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
from £130* Bravofly
Update
27 Jul 2019 05:35 - 06:25
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 22:00 - 22:55
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
from £147* Bravofly
Update
27 Jul 2019 18:00 - 18:55
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 19:30 - 20:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
from £158* Bravofly
Update
27 Jul 2019 20:40 - 21:30
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 19:30 - 20:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
from £158* Bravofly
Update
27 Jul 2019 05:35 - 06:25
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 06:55 - 07:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Olympic Air
from £167* Bravofly
Update
27 Jul 2019 05:35 - 06:25
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 14:45 - 15:40
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
from £167* Bravofly
Update
27 Jul 2019 20:40 - 21:30
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 22:00 - 22:55
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
from £175* Bravofly
Update
27 Jul 2019 18:00 - 18:55
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 22:00 - 22:55
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
from £175* Bravofly
Update
27 Jul 2019 05:35 - 06:25
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Aegean Airlines
29 Jul 2019 12:30 - 13:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Astra Airlines
27 Jul 2019 11:10 - 12:05
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Astra Airlines
29 Jul 2019 19:30 - 20:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Jul 2019 11:10 - 12:05
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Astra Airlines
29 Jul 2019 22:00 - 22:55
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
27 Jul 2019 13:25 - 14:20
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 19:30 - 20:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
from £182* Bravofly
Update
27 Jul 2019 06:40 - 11:00
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Olympic Air
29 Jul 2019 19:30 - 20:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Olympic Air
from £187* Bravofly
Update

One way Flights Athens (ATH) to Mytilene (Lesbos) (MJT)

15 Nov 2019 07:00 - 07:50
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Aegean Airlines
15 Nov 2019 11:55 - 12:45
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Olympic Air
from £118* Bravofly
Update
15 Nov 2019 12:00 - 15:40
Athen (ATH) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Olympic Air
from £186* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.