Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Arusha (ARK) to Zanzibar-Kisauni (ZNZ)

30 Sep 2019 14:15 - 15:35
Arusha (ARK) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Precision Air
30 Sep 2019 15:15 - 16:35
Arusha (ARK) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Precision Air
23 Jan 2020 13:30 - 15:10
Arusha (ARK) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ZanAir
23 Jan 2020 12:45 - 14:20
Arusha (ARK) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Hahn Air Systems
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.