Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Alor Setar (AOR) to Kuching (KCH)

13 Apr 2019 19:45 - 00:10
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 05:45 - 09:45
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines
from £87* Travelpack
Update
13 Apr 2019 19:45 - 00:10
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 14:00 - 19:15
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
13 Apr 2019 19:45 - 00:10
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 09:35 - 14:30
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
13 Apr 2019 15:00 - 20:00
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 14:00 - 19:15
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
13 Apr 2019 15:00 - 20:00
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 09:35 - 14:30
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
13 Apr 2019 15:00 - 20:00
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 05:45 - 09:45
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines
13 Apr 2019 19:45 - 00:10
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 07:00 - 19:15
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
from £110* Travelpack
Update
13 Apr 2019 19:45 - 00:10
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 18:45 - 09:45
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines
13 Apr 2019 19:45 - 00:10
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 15:00 - 19:15
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
13 Apr 2019 15:00 - 20:00
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines
16 Apr 2019 18:45 - 09:45
Kuching (KCH) - Alor Setar (AOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines

One way Flights Alor Setar (AOR) to Kuching (KCH)

04 Sep 2018 18:10 - 09:40
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
Malaysia Airlines
04 Sep 2018 20:50 - 09:40
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
from £102* Travelpack
Update
04 Sep 2018 10:20 - 20:00
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
04 Sep 2018 10:20 - 18:30
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
04 Sep 2018 15:00 - 20:00
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuching (KCH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Malaysia Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.