Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS) to Munich (MUC)

12 Apr 2020 21:45 - 23:10
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Eurowings
from £51* Bravofly
Update
12 Apr 2020 19:25 - 20:55
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Transavia
from £58* Bravofly
Update
14 Mar 2020 08:35 - 14:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Eurowings
from £87* Bravofly
Update
12 Apr 2020 18:35 - 09:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Air Europa
12 Apr 2020 17:40 - 21:30
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
SAS
13 Jan 2020 20:55 - 14:35
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 40 min
flybe
12 Apr 2020 10:25 - 17:35
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
SAS
13 Jan 2020 13:45 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
flybe
12 Apr 2020 07:20 - 08:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Lufthansa
12 Apr 2020 08:15 - 14:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Eurowings
from £113* Bravofly
Update
12 Apr 2020 21:45 - 09:15
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Vueling Airlines
13 Jan 2020 10:25 - 15:20
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
SAS
12 Apr 2020 21:25 - 22:45
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Lufthansa
12 Apr 2020 11:00 - 12:20
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Lufthansa
13 Jan 2020 17:30 - 21:30
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
SAS
12 Apr 2020 15:35 - 17:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
KLM
12 Apr 2020 12:05 - 13:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
KLM
12 Apr 2020 08:55 - 10:15
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Lufthansa
12 Apr 2020 09:35 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - München (MUC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
KLM
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.