Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS) to Florence (FLR)

26 May 2023 17:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
ITA
29 May 2023 11:30 - 16:40
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
ITA
26 May 2023 12:05 - 18:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
ITA
29 May 2023 11:30 - 16:40
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
ITA
26 May 2023 17:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
ITA
29 May 2023 15:25 - 11:15
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 50 min
ITA
26 May 2023 11:50 - 18:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
ITA
29 May 2023 11:30 - 16:40
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
ITA
26 May 2023 12:05 - 18:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
ITA
29 May 2023 15:25 - 11:15
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 50 min
ITA
26 May 2023 18:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 May 2023 15:05 - 22:00
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
26 May 2023 18:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 May 2023 10:00 - 15:20
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Lufthansa
26 May 2023 18:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 May 2023 12:55 - 16:25
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Lufthansa
26 May 2023 20:35 - 22:30
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
KLM
29 May 2023 12:10 - 14:25
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
KLM
26 May 2023 20:35 - 22:30
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
KLM
29 May 2023 17:40 - 19:55
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
KLM
26 May 2023 18:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 May 2023 14:25 - 19:15
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Swiss
26 May 2023 18:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 May 2023 15:05 - 19:15
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
26 May 2023 18:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 May 2023 16:30 - 20:50
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Lufthansa
26 May 2023 18:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 May 2023 18:10 - 22:15
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Lufthansa
26 May 2023 13:50 - 22:30
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Air France
29 May 2023 11:30 - 16:40
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
ITA
26 May 2023 13:50 - 22:30
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Air France
29 May 2023 14:55 - 22:25
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Iberia
26 May 2023 17:00 - 19:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
KLM
29 May 2023 12:10 - 14:25
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
KLM
26 May 2023 17:00 - 19:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
KLM
29 May 2023 17:40 - 19:55
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
KLM
26 May 2023 18:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 May 2023 06:40 - 10:20
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Lufthansa
26 May 2023 18:30 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Firenze (FLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 May 2023 13:30 - 17:25
Firenze (FLR) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Lufthansa
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.