Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Aberdeen (ABZ) to Kirkwall - Orkney Isles (KOI)

30 Mar 2021 15:25 - 16:20
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Loganair
30 Apr 2021 10:25 - 11:15
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £235* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 18:30 - 19:25
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Loganair
30 Apr 2021 10:25 - 11:15
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £235* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 18:30 - 19:25
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Loganair
30 Apr 2021 17:00 - 17:50
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £255* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 15:25 - 16:20
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Loganair
30 Apr 2021 17:00 - 17:50
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £255* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 15:25 - 16:20
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Loganair
30 Apr 2021 07:30 - 08:20
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £268* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 18:30 - 19:25
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Loganair
30 Apr 2021 07:30 - 08:20
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £268* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 20:25 - 15:25
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 0 min
British Airways
30 Apr 2021 10:25 - 11:15
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £273* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 20:25 - 15:25
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 0 min
British Airways
30 Apr 2021 17:00 - 17:50
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £293* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 20:25 - 15:25
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 0 min
British Airways
30 Apr 2021 07:30 - 08:20
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £306* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 20:25 - 15:25
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 43 h 0 min
British Airways
30 Apr 2021 07:30 - 08:20
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £306* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 08:50 - 09:45
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Loganair
30 Apr 2021 10:25 - 11:15
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Loganair
from £325* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 15:25 - 16:20
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Loganair
30 Apr 2021 16:00 - 08:40
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
Loganair
from £333* Expedia
Update
30 Mar 2021 18:30 - 19:25
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Kirkwall (KOI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Loganair
30 Apr 2021 16:00 - 08:40
Kirkwall (KOI) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
Loganair
from £333* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.