Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Vilnius (VNO) to Antalya (AYT)

28 Apr 2018 19:35 - 17:35
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
02 May 2018 03:20 - 10:45
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
28 Apr 2018 11:10 - 22:50
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Aeroflot
02 May 2018 14:30 - 22:50
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Aeroflot
28 Apr 2018 11:10 - 22:50
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Aeroflot
02 May 2018 19:00 - 10:20
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Aeroflot
28 Apr 2018 19:35 - 06:55
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
02 May 2018 03:20 - 10:45
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
28 Apr 2018 19:35 - 02:15
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
02 May 2018 03:20 - 10:45
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
28 Apr 2018 11:10 - 22:50
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Aeroflot
02 May 2018 03:20 - 10:45
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
28 Apr 2018 05:05 - 13:20
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Aeroflot
02 May 2018 14:30 - 22:50
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Aeroflot
28 Apr 2018 05:05 - 13:20
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Aeroflot
02 May 2018 19:00 - 10:20
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Aeroflot
28 Apr 2018 19:35 - 17:35
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
02 May 2018 14:30 - 22:50
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Aeroflot
28 Apr 2018 19:35 - 17:35
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
02 May 2018 19:00 - 10:20
Antalya (AYT) - Vilnius (VNO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Aeroflot

One way Flights Vilnius (VNO) to Antalya (AYT)

28 Apr 2018 19:35 - 17:35
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
28 May 2018 11:10 - 17:50
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Aeroflot
28 Apr 2018 11:10 - 22:50
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Aeroflot
28 Apr 2018 19:35 - 06:55
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
28 May 2018 19:35 - 02:15
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
28 Apr 2018 19:35 - 02:15
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
28 Apr 2018 20:30 - 06:10
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
UTair
28 Apr 2018 05:05 - 13:20
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Aeroflot
28 May 2018 05:05 - 13:20
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Aeroflot
28 Apr 2018 20:35 - 04:45
Vilnius (VNO) - Antalya (AYT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 10 min
Air Baltic
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.