Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Bucharest-Otopeni (OTP) to Sibiu (SBZ)

10 Mar 2018 08:00 - 15:20
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Tarom
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 20:20
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Tarom
from £468* Travelpack
Update
10 Mar 2018 08:25 - 13:10
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Tarom
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 09:55
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 11:10 - 15:20
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 09:55
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 18:55 - 00:45
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 09:55
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 08:25 - 13:10
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Tarom
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 20:10
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 08:25 - 13:10
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Tarom
19 Mar 2018 18:05 - 01:20
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
10 Mar 2018 12:50 - 17:30
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 09:55
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 11:10 - 15:20
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 20:10
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 07:05 - 17:30
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 09:55
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 11:10 - 15:20
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
19 Mar 2018 18:05 - 01:20
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
10 Mar 2018 18:55 - 00:45
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 20:10
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 08:25 - 13:10
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Tarom
19 Mar 2018 06:05 - 13:25
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
10 Mar 2018 18:55 - 00:45
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 18:05 - 01:20
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
10 Mar 2018 12:50 - 17:30
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 20:10
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 12:50 - 17:30
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 18:05 - 01:20
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
10 Mar 2018 11:10 - 15:20
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
19 Mar 2018 06:05 - 13:25
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
10 Mar 2018 07:05 - 17:30
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 16:00 - 20:10
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Austrian Airlines
10 Mar 2018 07:05 - 17:30
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 18:05 - 01:20
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
10 Mar 2018 18:55 - 00:45
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 06:05 - 13:25
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
10 Mar 2018 12:50 - 17:30
Bucharest (OTP) - Sibiu (SBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
19 Mar 2018 06:05 - 13:25
Sibiu (SBZ) - Bucharest (OTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.