Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Lagos-Murtala Muhammed (LOS) to Uyo (QUO)

01 Jun 2018 11:15 - 12:40
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
03 Jun 2018 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
from £151* Travelpack
Update
01 Jun 2018 08:00 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Arik Air
03 Jun 2018 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
from £179* Travelpack
Update
01 Jun 2018 17:00 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Arik Air
03 Jun 2018 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
from £179* Travelpack
Update
02 Oct 2017 11:15 - 12:40
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 08:00 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 11:15 - 12:40
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 11:45 - 16:15
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 08:00 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 11:45 - 16:15
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 17:00 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 11:15 - 12:40
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 11:45 - 09:10
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 17:00 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 11:45 - 16:15
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 07:40 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 35 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 15:30 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 43 h 45 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 11:15 - 12:40
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 11:45 - 18:00
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 17:15 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 42 h 0 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 08:00 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 11:45 - 09:10
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
Arik Air
02 Oct 2017 15:00 - 11:15
Lagos (LOS) - Uyo (QUO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Arik Air
09 Oct 2017 13:10 - 14:35
Uyo (QUO) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Arik Air
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.