Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Lagos-Murtala Muhammed (LOS)

25 Feb 2018 09:55 - 17:35
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
British Airways
01 Apr 2018 22:55 - 05:25
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
British Airways
from £598* Travelpack
Update
25 Feb 2018 22:35 - 06:20
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
Virgin Atlantic Airways
01 Apr 2018 10:05 - 16:50
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
Virgin Atlantic Airways
from £598* Travelpack
Update
25 Feb 2018 17:10 - 05:30
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
Royal Air Maroc
01 Apr 2018 06:30 - 16:50
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 20 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £607* Travelpack
Update
25 Feb 2018 15:55 - 20:30
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 35 min
Air France
01 Apr 2018 11:10 - 16:15
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 29 h 5 min
Kenya Airways
09 Aug 2018 19:15 - 19:25
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 10 min
KLM
19 Aug 2018 11:05 - 16:15
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 29 h 10 min
Kenya Airways
09 Aug 2018 21:00 - 19:25
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
KLM
19 Aug 2018 11:05 - 16:15
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 29 h 10 min
Kenya Airways
from £692* Travelpack
Update
09 Aug 2018 09:55 - 19:25
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 30 min
KLM
19 Aug 2018 11:05 - 16:15
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 29 h 10 min
Kenya Airways
from £692* Travelpack
Update
09 Aug 2018 21:40 - 03:05
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 29 h 25 min
Royal Air Maroc
19 Aug 2018 06:25 - 15:25
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £698* Travelpack
Update
25 Feb 2018 16:45 - 21:15
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 30 min
Turkish Airlines
01 Apr 2018 11:10 - 16:15
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 29 h 5 min
Kenya Airways
25 Feb 2018 20:15 - 12:25
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 10 min
Ethiopian Airlines
01 Apr 2018 13:30 - 07:00
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
Ethiopian Airlines
25 Feb 2018 22:30 - 12:45
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 15 min
Egyptair
01 Apr 2018 11:10 - 16:15
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 29 h 5 min
Kenya Airways
09 Aug 2018 18:10 - 03:05
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Royal Air Maroc
19 Aug 2018 06:25 - 15:25
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Royal Air Maroc
09 Aug 2018 11:55 - 03:05
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 10 min
Royal Air Maroc
19 Aug 2018 06:25 - 15:25
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £733* Travelpack
Update
25 Feb 2018 15:55 - 20:30
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 35 min
Air France
01 Apr 2018 23:00 - 07:50
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air France
from £736* Travelpack
Update
25 Feb 2018 07:30 - 17:45
London (LON) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
01 Apr 2018 22:45 - 15:40
Lagos (LOS) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.