Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Inverness (INV)

07 Mar 2018 10:45 - 12:15
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 19:15 - 20:50
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
easyJet
from £50* Bravofly
Update
07 Mar 2018 10:45 - 12:15
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 12:45 - 14:05
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
easyJet
from £50* Bravofly
Update
07 Mar 2018 10:45 - 12:15
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 06:45 - 08:20
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
easyJet
from £50* Bravofly
Update
07 Mar 2018 10:45 - 12:15
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 16:00 - 17:40
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
from £53* Bravofly
Update
05 Jan 2018 10:45 - 12:15
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
08 Jan 2018 19:15 - 20:50
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
easyJet
from £53* Bravofly
Update
05 Jan 2018 10:45 - 12:15
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
08 Jan 2018 06:45 - 08:20
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
easyJet
from £53* Bravofly
Update
07 Mar 2018 13:40 - 15:20
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 19:15 - 20:50
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
easyJet
from £55* Bravofly
Update
07 Mar 2018 13:40 - 15:20
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 06:45 - 08:20
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
easyJet
from £55* Bravofly
Update
07 Mar 2018 18:55 - 20:35
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 06:45 - 08:20
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
easyJet
from £55* Bravofly
Update
07 Mar 2018 18:55 - 20:35
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 12:45 - 14:05
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
easyJet
from £55* Bravofly
Update
07 Mar 2018 13:40 - 15:20
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 12:45 - 14:05
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
easyJet
from £55* Bravofly
Update
07 Mar 2018 18:55 - 20:35
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
09 Mar 2018 19:15 - 20:50
Inverness (INV) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
easyJet
from £55* Bravofly
Update

One way Flights London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Inverness (INV)

09 Feb 2018 16:50 - 18:30
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
from £45* Bravofly
Update
09 Feb 2018 10:45 - 12:15
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
from £47* Bravofly
Update
11 Jun 2017 07:30 - 09:00
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
from £49* Bravofly
Update
09 Feb 2018 18:55 - 20:35
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
from £49* Bravofly
Update
09 Feb 2018 13:40 - 15:20
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
easyJet
from £49* Bravofly
Update
14 May 2017 07:30 - 09:00
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
from £50* Bravofly
Update
10 May 2017 09:35 - 11:05
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
easyJet
from £52* Bravofly
Update
14 May 2017 18:50 - 20:25
London (LON) - Inverness (INV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
easyJet
from £53* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.