Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Great Falls, MT (GTF) to Salt Lake City International Airport, UT (SLC)

05 Aug 2017 11:40 - 13:15
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 09:35 - 11:14
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
Delta Air Lines
from £493* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 11:40 - 13:15
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 17:15 - 18:52
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 37 min
Delta Air Lines
from £571* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 11:40 - 13:15
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 23:59 - 23:55
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 56 min
Delta Air Lines
from £619* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 15:00 - 22:47
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 47 min
United Airlines
20 Aug 2017 14:55 - 20:50
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
United Airlines
from £645* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 15:00 - 22:47
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 47 min
United Airlines
20 Aug 2017 11:34 - 20:50
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 16 min
United Airlines
from £652* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 06:20 - 07:47
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 27 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 09:35 - 11:14
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
Delta Air Lines
from £655* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 18:00 - 19:33
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 33 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 09:35 - 11:14
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
Delta Air Lines
from £655* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 11:40 - 13:15
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 19:55 - 15:00
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 5 min
Alaska Airlines
from £665* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 18:00 - 19:33
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 33 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 19:55 - 15:00
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 5 min
Alaska Airlines
from £665* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 06:20 - 07:47
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 27 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 19:55 - 15:00
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 5 min
Alaska Airlines
from £665* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 15:00 - 19:31
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 31 min
United Airlines
20 Aug 2017 14:55 - 20:50
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
United Airlines
from £667* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 17:35 - 23:38
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 3 min
United Airlines
20 Aug 2017 14:55 - 20:50
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
United Airlines
from £667* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 15:00 - 19:31
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 31 min
United Airlines
20 Aug 2017 19:55 - 15:00
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 5 min
Alaska Airlines
from £668* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 17:35 - 23:38
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 3 min
United Airlines
20 Aug 2017 19:55 - 15:00
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 5 min
Alaska Airlines
from £668* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 15:00 - 19:31
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 31 min
United Airlines
20 Aug 2017 11:34 - 20:50
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 16 min
United Airlines
from £675* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 17:35 - 23:38
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 3 min
United Airlines
20 Aug 2017 11:34 - 20:50
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 16 min
United Airlines
from £675* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 11:40 - 13:15
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 09:40 - 19:15
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
Delta Air Lines
from £688* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 11:40 - 13:15
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 01:02 - 19:15
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 13 min
Delta Air Lines
from £694* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 06:20 - 07:47
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 27 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 17:15 - 18:52
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 37 min
Delta Air Lines
from £732* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2017 18:00 - 19:33
Great Falls (GTF) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 33 min
Delta Air Lines
20 Aug 2017 17:15 - 18:52
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Great Falls (GTF)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 37 min
Delta Air Lines
from £732* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.