Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Denver International Airport, CO (DEN) to Chihuahua-Gen Fierro Villalobos (CUU)

16 Jan 2018 13:45 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 36 min
Aeroméxico
18 Jan 2018 08:16 - 21:27
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 11 min
Aeroméxico
from £607* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 13:45 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 36 min
Aeroméxico
18 Jan 2018 06:01 - 19:39
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 38 min
Aeroméxico
from £607* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 13:45 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 36 min
Aeroméxico
18 Jan 2018 08:16 - 20:46
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
Aeroméxico
from £613* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 08:25 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 56 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 06:01 - 19:39
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 38 min
Aeroméxico
from £617* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 08:25 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 56 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 08:16 - 21:27
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 11 min
Aeroméxico
from £617* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 13:45 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 36 min
Aeroméxico
18 Jan 2018 20:15 - 12:30
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Aeroméxico
16 Jan 2018 08:25 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 56 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 08:16 - 20:46
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
Aeroméxico
from £623* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 08:25 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 56 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 20:15 - 12:30
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Aeroméxico
from £632* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 20:22 - 20:27
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 5 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 08:30 - 20:46
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 16 min
United Airlines
from £646* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 12:40 - 20:27
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 47 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 08:30 - 20:46
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 16 min
United Airlines
from £646* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 22:15 - 20:27
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 12 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 08:30 - 14:24
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
United Airlines
from £650* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 13:45 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 36 min
Aeroméxico
18 Jan 2018 08:16 - 17:35
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 19 min
Aeroméxico
16 Jan 2018 12:40 - 20:27
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 47 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 08:30 - 14:24
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
United Airlines
from £670* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 20:22 - 20:27
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 5 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 08:30 - 14:24
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
United Airlines
from £670* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 05:00 - 11:57
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 57 min
American Airlines
18 Jan 2018 06:00 - 11:57
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 57 min
American Airlines
from £670* Travelpack
Update
16 Jan 2018 15:10 - 20:27
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 17 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 08:30 - 14:24
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
United Airlines
16 Jan 2018 15:10 - 20:27
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 17 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 08:16 - 17:35
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 19 min
Aeroméxico
16 Jan 2018 15:10 - 20:27
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 17 min
United Airlines
18 Jan 2018 20:15 - 12:30
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Aeroméxico
16 Jan 2018 13:45 - 23:21
Denver (DEN) - Chihuahua (CUU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 36 min
Aeroméxico
18 Jan 2018 10:05 - 20:48
Chihuahua (CUU) - Denver (DEN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 43 min
Aeroméxico
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.