Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Mwanza (MWZ)

05 Feb 2018 14:30 - 16:00
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 08:00 - 09:35
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 14:30 - 16:00
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 20:40 - 22:15
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 18:40 - 20:10
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 12:10 - 13:45
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 10:10 - 11:40
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 20:40 - 22:15
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 06:00 - 07:30
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 16:30 - 18:05
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 10:10 - 11:40
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 16:30 - 18:05
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 06:00 - 07:30
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 12:10 - 13:45
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 10:10 - 11:40
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 08:00 - 09:35
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 14:30 - 16:00
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 12:10 - 13:45
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 18:40 - 20:10
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 16:30 - 18:05
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 06:00 - 07:30
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 08:00 - 09:35
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 06:00 - 07:30
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 20:40 - 22:15
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 18:40 - 20:10
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 08:00 - 09:35
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 18:40 - 20:10
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 20:40 - 22:15
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 10:10 - 11:40
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 12:10 - 13:45
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
05 Feb 2018 14:30 - 16:00
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
15 Feb 2018 16:30 - 18:05
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £114* Bravofly
Update
09 Jul 2018 07:00 - 08:30
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
16 Jul 2018 20:30 - 22:05
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £126* Bravofly
Update
04 Dec 2017 06:00 - 07:30
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
11 Dec 2017 20:40 - 22:15
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £131* Bravofly
Update
09 Jul 2018 07:00 - 08:30
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Fastjet
16 Jul 2018 09:00 - 10:35
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Fastjet
from £134* Bravofly
Update
09 Jul 2018 06:00 - 08:10
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Precision Air
16 Jul 2018 17:25 - 19:35
Mwanza (MWZ) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Precision Air
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.