Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Calvi (CLY) to Paris-Orly (ORY)

10 Sep 2018 14:00 - 08:20
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Airlinair
from £144* Travelpack
Update
10 Sep 2018 13:40 - 15:10
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air France
from £162* Travelpack
Update
10 Sep 2018 15:25 - 16:55
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air France
from £162* Travelpack
Update
10 Sep 2018 18:00 - 19:30
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air France
from £162* Travelpack
Update
10 Sep 2018 19:30 - 21:00
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air France
from £162* Travelpack
Update
10 Sep 2018 10:30 - 08:30
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Airlinair
10 Sep 2018 07:05 - 10:00
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Air France
from £238* Travelpack
Update
10 Sep 2018 16:25 - 11:20
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 55 min
Air France
from £238* Travelpack
Update
10 Sep 2018 10:30 - 13:15
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Air France
from £239* Travelpack
Update
10 Sep 2018 14:00 - 18:20
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Airlinair
from £247* Travelpack
Update
10 Sep 2018 07:05 - 12:05
Calvi (CLY) - Orly (ORY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Air France
from £349* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.