Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Amsterdam-Schiphol (AMS) to Alta (ALF)

14 Apr 2017 19:05 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 21:30
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
14 Apr 2017 18:55 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 21:30
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from £435* Travelpack
Update
14 Apr 2017 21:45 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 5 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 21:30
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from £459* Travelpack
Update
14 Apr 2017 19:05 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 11:20 - 18:25
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Wideroe
14 Apr 2017 19:05 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 18:05 - 10:10
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 5 min
Wideroe
14 Apr 2017 21:45 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 5 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 11:20 - 18:25
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Wideroe
14 Apr 2017 21:45 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 5 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 18:05 - 10:10
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 5 min
Wideroe
14 Apr 2017 19:05 - 12:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 21:30
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
14 Apr 2017 19:05 - 12:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 11:20 - 18:25
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Wideroe
14 Apr 2017 19:05 - 12:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 18:05 - 10:10
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 5 min
Wideroe
14 Apr 2017 20:45 - 15:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 40 min
KLM
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 21:30
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
14 Apr 2017 19:05 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 10:10
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
14 Apr 2017 20:45 - 15:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 40 min
KLM
17 Apr 2017 18:05 - 10:10
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 5 min
Wideroe
14 Apr 2017 20:45 - 15:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 40 min
KLM
17 Apr 2017 11:20 - 18:25
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Wideroe
14 Apr 2017 21:45 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 5 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 10:10
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
14 Apr 2017 19:05 - 12:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 10:10
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
14 Apr 2017 20:45 - 15:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 40 min
KLM
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 10:10
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
14 Apr 2017 19:05 - 20:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Alta (ALF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 45 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
17 Apr 2017 14:35 - 21:10
Alta (ALF) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.